Skip Navigation

lamphere athletics

Lamphere Schools Athletic Department

.

lamphere athletics

Lamphere Schools Athletic Department

lamphere athletics

Lamphere Schools Athletic Department

Announcements and Important Events

Announcement

3 weeks ago @ 3:40PM

FALL SCHOLAR ATHLETES

The following students are scholar athletes for the 2018 fall season.  This award is given to Varsity athletes only with a 3.5 or greater cumulative GPA.  Congratulations athletes!

First Name Last Name Sport Grade
Hussein Almodares Varsity Soccer 12
Crystal Baker Varsity Volleyball 11
Allison Barrett Varsity Cheer 9
Ryan Barrett Varsity Tennis 12
Lexi Bemis Varsity Swimming 11
Katie Bilicki Varsity Volleyball 9
Caroline Brown Varsity Dance 9
Madeline Brown Varsity Swimming 10
Paul Bui Varsity Tennis 12
Spencer  Carlisle Varsity Soccer 9
Zachary Carlisle Cross Country 12
Brendan Cefai Varsity Soccer 10
Dylan Chargo Varsity Football 10
Felicity  Clair Varsity Swimming 10
Catherine Coldren Varsity Swimming 10
William Collins Varsity Football 10
Savannah Crouse Varsity Dance 12
Alexandru Daraban Varsity Soccer 10
Timothy De Zwaan Varsity Soccer 12
Paige Delmotte Varsity Swimming 11
Amber Doom Cross Country 12
Haley Doom Varsity Swimming 10
Mardin Elia Varsity Soccer 9
Neenos Gorgis Varsity Football 12
Neenos Gorgis Varsity Soccer 12
Kyra Granroth Cross Country 12
Hayden Griffin Cross Country 12
Lexi Gross Varsity Volleyball 11
Nour Habib Varsity Dance 11
Brian Hamel Cross Country 12
Elizabeth Hamel Varsity Volleyball 10
Wyatt Heater Football Manager 12
Ana Hess Varsity Swimming 9
Teddy Hoang Varsity Tennis 12
Ellie Hodgson Varsity Swimming 11
Jason Huynh Varsity Tennis 11
Faith Johnson Varsity Volleyball 11
Cory Johnston Varsity Tennis 12
Sajjad Kamil Varsity Soccer 12
Sydnie Katkic Varsity Cheer  12
Colin Leaym Varsity Tennis 10
Steven Lonsdale-Verbiest Cross Country 12
Stephen Marson Varsity Tennis 12
Joe McNab Varsity Football 10
Courtney  McPhail Varsity Dance 10
Lizette Mina Varsity Cheer  12
James Minowa Varsity Soccer 9
Brenna Murphy Varsity Volleyball 12
Chris  Nguyen Varsity Tennis 11
Brad Oltersdorf Varsity Tennis 10
Amelia Parks Varsity Swimming 10
Jake Pearse Varsity Soccer 11
Andrea Petkovic Varsity Volleyball 11
Emma  Renaud Varsity Dance 10
Emily Schmidt Varsity Swimming 11
Savannah Szewczul Varsity Cheer  10
Hieu Tran Varsity Tennis 11
McKenna  Treve Varsity Cheer 12
Brianna VanSickle Varsity Cheer  12
Ava Wark Varsity Volleyball 10
Madison Webster Varsity Volleyball 11
Jacob Weide Cross Country 12
Kayden  Whitman Varsity Football 10
Jordan Wickham Varsity Swimming 10
Sarah Xhelilaj Varsity Volleyball 10

View all Announcements & Events

https://lamphereathletics.com
Advertisement Advertisement