lamphere athletics

Lamphere Schools Athletic Department

.

lamphere athletics

Lamphere Schools Athletic Department

lamphere athletics

Lamphere Schools Athletic Department

Announcements and Important Events

2021 FALL SCHOLAR ATHLETES

Congratulations to the following fall scholar athletes.  The criteria for scholar athlete is a cumulative GPA of 3.5 or higher and be on a varsity sport.  Keep up the great work!

Athlete Grade Sport
Mustafa Al Tameemi 11 Boys Varsity Soccer
Anahi Alvarez Chaparro 10 Varsity Dance
Georgio Aramouni 9 Varsity Cross Country
Noah Atherholt 11 Boys Varsity Soccer
Allison Barrett 12 Varsity Cheerleading
Hailey Basler 11 Varsity Cheerleading
Kathryn Bilicki 12 Girls Varsity Volleyball
Samantha Bilicki 10 Girls Varsity Golf
Drew Blake 10 Varsity Cross Country
Samantha Butcher 12 Girls Varsity Golf
Spencer Carlisle 12 Boys Varsity Soccer
Gavin Chargo 9 Varsity Football
Jeffrey Cohen 11 Boys Varsity Soccer
Logan Cole 10 Boys Varsity Tennis
Ronnie Crouch 9 Varsity Cheerleading
Cristina Daraban 10 Varsity Cheerleading
Paige Deagen 11 Girls Varsity Swimming
Dominic Deych 9 Boys Varsity Soccer
Kaitlyn Dugan 12 Girls Varsity Golf
Anthony Goatley 10 Varsity Cross Country
Leon Hanson 10 Varsity Cross Country
Abigail Herrell 11 Girls Varsity Golf
Renee Hunt 12 Varsity Dance
Kayla Jackson 12 Girls Varsity Volleyball
Trenton Jackson 10 Varsity Football
Fadi Kazzazi 9 Boys Varsity Soccer
Nolan Knapp 9 Boys Varsity Soccer
Koltin Krstich 10 Boys Varsity Soccer
Nicholas Krstich 12 Varsity Football
Jason Le 12 Boys Varsity Soccer
Emmanuel Lechuga 10 Boys Varsity Soccer
Lindsay Lucas 12 Varsity Cheerleading
Pete Lutz 9 Varsity Cross Country
Mary Margaret Maisano 11 Girls Varsity Golf
Reed Maisano 10 Boys Varsity Tennis
Vincent Maisano 10 Boys Varsity Tennis
Gabrielle Malak 10 Girls Varsity Volleyball
Sabrina Mari 11 Girls Varsity Swimming
Charles Marson 12 Boys Varsity Tennis
Elle Mesyn 12 Varsity Cheerleading
Kelsey Milz 9 Girls Varsity Swimming
James Minowa 12 Varsity Football/Soccer
Adham Mohamed 9 Boys Varsity Soccer
Ian Moreno 10 Boys Varsity Tennis
Yousif Moshi 12 Boys Varsity Soccer
Hector Najar 12 Boys Varsity Tennis
Kristina Najor 12 Varsity Cheerleading
Vincent Nguyen 12 Boys Varsity Tennis
Emma Paavo 12 Varsity Cheerleading
Wesley Ritter 10 Boys Varsity Tennis
Jamison Ross 11 Boys Varsity Soccer
Madison Rowe 12 Varsity Dance
Faith Stinson 9 Girls Varsity Volleyball
Molly Takacs 12 Varsity Cheerleading
Raegan Uhlig 10 Varsity Cheerleading
Andrew Webster 12 Varsity Football
Ashley Wilson 12 Girls Varsity Golf
Carsyn Young 10 Varsity Dance

 

View all Announcements & Events

https://lamphereathletics.com